Schedule and Results

  • Double Header

    Tue 1 November

    Leeds

    Women's Group A

    Round: 1
    England Women

    Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    14:30
    (GMT)
    Brazil Women

    Leeds

    Women's Group A

    Round: 1
    Papua New Guinea Women

    Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Canada Women
  • Double Header

    Wed 2 November

    York

    Women's Group B

    Round: 1
    New Zealand Women

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    17:00
    (GMT)
    France Women

    York

    Women's Group B

    Round: 1
    Australia Women

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Cook Islands Women
  • Wigan

    Women's Group A

    Round: 2
    England Women

    Sat 5 November - DW Stadium, Wigan

    12:00
    (GMT)
    Canada Women
  • Hull

    Women's Group A

    Round: 2
    Papua New Guinea Women

    Sat 5 November - MKM Stadium, Hull

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Brazil Women
  • Double Header

    Sun 6 November

    York

    Women's Group B

    Round: 2
    New Zealand Women

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Cook Islands Women

    York

    Women's Group B

    Round: 2
    Australia Women

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    19:30
    (GMT)
    France Women
  • Double Header

    Wed 9 November

    Leeds

    Women's Group A

    Round: 3
    Canada Women

    Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Brazil Women

    Leeds

    Women's Group A

    Round: 3
    England Women

    Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Papua New Guinea Women
  • Double Header

    Thu 10 November

    York

    Women's Group B

    Round: 3
    France Women

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Cook Islands Women

    York

    Women's Group B

    Round: 3
    Australia Women

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    19:30
    (GMT)
    New Zealand Women
  • Double Header

    Mon 14 November

    York

    Women's Finals

    Round: Womens Semi Final
    Group B Winner

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Group A Runner-Up

    York

    Women's Finals

    Round: Womens Semi Final
    Group A Winner

    LNER Community Stadium, York

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Group B Runner-Up
  • Manchester

    Women's Finals

    Round: Womens Final
    Semi Final Winner

    Sat 19 November - Old Trafford, Manchester

    13:15
    (GMT)
    Semi Final Winner

No results to display

Principal Sponsor

Partner

Official Sponsors

Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner

Partners

Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner
recite me menu recite me menu