Schedule & Results

  • Double Header

    Thu 3 November

    London

    Wheelchair Group A

    Round: 1
    Spain Wheelchair

    Copper Box Arena, London

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Norway Wheelchair

    London

    Wheelchair Group A

    Round: 1
    England Wheelchair

    Copper Box Arena, London

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Australia Wheelchair
  • Double Header

    Fri 4 November

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Group B

    Round: 1
    France Wheelchair

    EIS Sheffield

    11:00
    (GMT)
    Wales Wheelchair

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Group B

    Round: 1
    Scotland Wheelchair

    EIS Sheffield

    13:30
    (GMT)
    USA Wheelchair
  • Double Header

    Sun 6 November

    London

    Wheelchair Group A

    Round: 2
    England Wheelchair

    Copper Box Arena, London

    12:00
    (GMT)
    Spain Wheelchair

    London

    Wheelchair Group A

    Round: 2
    Australia Wheelchair

    Copper Box Arena, London

    14:30
    (GMT)
    Norway Wheelchair
  • Double Header

    Mon 7 November

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Group B

    Round: 2
    France Wheelchair

    EIS Sheffield

    17:00
    (GMT)
    Scotland Wheelchair

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Group B

    Round: 2
    Wales Wheelchair

    EIS Sheffield

    19:30
    (GMT)
    USA Wheelchair
  • Double Header

    Wed 9 November

    London

    Wheelchair Group A

    Round: 3
    Australia Wheelchair

    Copper Box Arena, London

    11:00
    (GMT)
    Spain Wheelchair

    London

    Wheelchair Group A

    Round: 3
    England Wheelchair

    Copper Box Arena, London

    13:30
    (GMT)
    Norway Wheelchair
  • Double Header

    Thu 10 November

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Group B

    Round: 3
    France Wheelchair

    EIS Sheffield

    11:00
    (GMT)
    USA Wheelchair

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Group B

    Round: 3
    Wales Wheelchair

    EIS Sheffield

    13:30
    (GMT)
    Scotland Wheelchair
  • Double Header

    Sun 13 November

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Finals

    Round: Wheelchair Semi Final
    Group B Winner

    EIS Sheffield

    12:00
    (GMT)
    Group A Runner-Up

    Sheffield

    Wheelchair Finals

    Round: Wheelchair Semi Final
    Group A Winner

    EIS Sheffield

    14:30
    (GMT)
    Group B Runner-Up
  • Wheelchair Finals

    Round: Wheelchair Final
    Semi Final Winner

    Fri 18 November - Manchester Central, Manchester

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Semi Final Winner

No results to display

Principal Sponsor

Partner

Official Sponsors

Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner

Partners

Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner
recite me menu recite me menu