Schedule and Results

  • Newcastle

    Men's Group A

    Round: 1
    England Men

    Sat 15 October - St James’ Park, Newcastle

    14:30
    (BST)
    Samoa Men
  • Leeds

    Men's Group B

    Round: 1
    Australia Men

    Sat 15 October - Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    19:30
    (BST)
    Fiji Men
  • Newcastle

    Men's Group B

    Round: 1
    Scotland Men

    Sun 16 October - Kingston Park, Newcastle

    14:30
    (BST)
    Italy Men
  • Leeds

    Men's Group C

    Round: 1
    Jamaica Men

    Sun 16 October - Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    17:00
    (BST)
    Ireland Men
  • Warrington

    Men's Group C

    Round: 1
    New Zealand Men

    Sun 16 October - Halliwell Jones Stadium, Warrington

    19:30
    (BST)
    Lebanon Men
  • Doncaster

    Men's Group A

    Round: 1
    France Men

    Mon 17 October - Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster

    19:30
    (BST)
    Greece Men
  • St Helens

    Men's Group D

    Round: 1
    Tonga Men

    Tue 18 October - Totally Wicked Stadium, St Helens

    19:30
    (BST)
    Papua New Guinea Men
  • Leigh

    Men's Group D

    Round: 1
    Wales Men

    Wed 19 October - Leigh Sports Village, Leigh

    19:30
    (BST)
    Cook Islands Men
  • Coventry

    Men's Group B

    Round: 2
    Australia Men

    Fri 21 October - Coventry Building Society Arena, Coventry

    19:30
    (BST)
    Scotland Men
  • Newcastle

    Men's Group B

    Round: 2
    Fiji Men

    Sat 22 October - Kingston Park, Newcastle

    14:30
    (BST)
    Italy Men
  • Bolton

    Men's Group A

    Round: 2
    England Men

    Sat 22 October - University of Bolton Stadium, Bolton

    17:00
    (BST)
    France Men
  • Hull

    Men's Group C

    Round: 2
    New Zealand Men

    Sat 22 October - MKM Stadium, Hull

    19:30
    (BST)
    Jamaica Men
  • Leigh

    Men's Group C

    Round: 2
    Lebanon Men

    Sun 23 October - Leigh Sports Village, Leigh

    14:30
    (BST)
    Ireland Men
  • Doncaster

    Men's Group A

    Round: 2
    Samoa Men

    Sun 23 October - Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster

    17:00
    (BST)
    Greece Men
  • St Helens

    Men's Group D

    Round: 2
    Tonga Men

    Mon 24 October - Totally Wicked Stadium, St Helens

    19:30
    (BST)
    Wales Men
  • Warrington

    Men's Group D

    Round: 2
    Papua New Guinea Men

    Tue 25 October - Halliwell Jones Stadium, Warrington

    19:30
    (BST)
    Cook Islands Men
  • Leeds

    Men's Group C

    Round: 3
    New Zealand Men

    Fri 28 October - Headingley Stadium, Leeds

    19:30
    (BST)
    Ireland Men
  • Sheffield

    Men's Group A

    Round: 3
    England Men

    Sat 29 October - Bramall Lane, Sheffield

    14:30
    (BST)
    Greece Men
  • Newcastle

    Men's Group B

    Round: 3
    Fiji Men

    Sat 29 October - Kingston Park, Newcastle

    17:00
    (BST)
    Scotland Men
  • St Helens

    Men's Group B

    Round: 3
    Australia Men

    Sat 29 October - Totally Wicked Stadium, St Helens

    19:30
    (BST)
    Italy Men
  • Leigh

    Men's Group C

    Round: 3
    Lebanon Men

    Sun 30 October - Leigh Sports Village, Leigh

    12:00
    (GMT)
    Jamaica Men
  • Middlesbrough

    Men's Group D

    Round: 3
    Tonga Men

    Sun 30 October - Riverside Stadium, Middlesbrough

    14:30
    (GMT)
    Cook Islands Men
  • Warrington

    Men's Group A

    Round: 3
    Samoa Men

    Sun 30 October - Halliwell Jones Stadium, Warrington

    17:00
    (GMT)
    France Men
  • Doncaster

    Men's Group D

    Round: 3
    Papua New Guinea Men

    Mon 31 October - Keepmoat Stadium, Doncaster

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Wales Men
  • Huddersfield

    Men's Finals

    Round: Mens Quarter Final
    Group B Winner

    Fri 4 November - John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Group C Runner-Up
  • Hull

    Men's Finals

    Round: Mens Quarter Final
    Group C Winner

    Sat 5 November - MKM Stadium, Hull

    19:30
    (GMT)
    Group B Runner-Up
  • Bolton

    Men's Finals

    Round: Mens Quarter Final
    Group D Winner

    Sun 6 November - University of Bolton Stadium, Bolton

    14:30
    (GMT)
    Group A Runner-Up
  • Leeds

    Men's Finals

    Round: Men's Semi Final
    Quarter Final Winner

    Fri 11 November - Elland Road, Leeds

    19:45
    (GMT)
    Quarter Final Winner
  • London

    Men's Finals

    Round: Semi Final
    Quarter Final Winner

    Sat 12 November - The Emirates Stadium, London

    14:30
    (GMT)
    Quarter Final Winner
  • Manchester

    Men's Finals

    Round: Men's Final
    Semi Final Winner

    Sat 19 November - Old Trafford, Manchester

    16:00
    (GMT)
    Semi Final Winner

No results to display

Principal Sponsor

Partner

Official Sponsors

Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner

Partners

Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner Partner
recite me menu recite me menu